Artyleryjska


środa 17.10.2018
  • 16:00 - 16:55
    Rainbow 4-5
    Wolne miejsca: Tak
  • 16:00 - 16:55
    Zumba-KI
    Wolne miejsca: Tak
  • 17:00 - 17:55
    Czadersi
    Wolne miejsca: Tak
  • 17:00 - 17:55
    Echo 8-15
    Wolne miejsca: Tak
  • 17:00 - 17:55
    Stars 6-7
    Wolne miejsca: Tak
  • 18:00 - 18:55
    Good Girls 12-17l
    Wolne miejsca: Tak
  • 18:00 - 18:55
    Echo 8-15
    Wolne miejsca: Tak
  • 18:00 - 18:55
    Impuls 8 - 12
    Wolne miejsca: Tak
  • 19:05 - 19:50
    Jump&Pump
    Wolne miejsca: Tak
  • 19:05 - 20:00
    Force
    Wolne miejsca: Tak
  • 20:10 - 21:10
    Zumba
    Wolne miejsca: Tak
  • 20:10 - 20:55
    Bungee Fitness
    Wolne miejsca: Tak
  • 20:10 - 21:10
    Pilates
    Wolne miejsca: Tak
czwartek 18.10.2018
  • 16:00 - 16:55
    Easy Steps 8-10 l.
    Wolne miejsca: Tak
  • 17:00 - 17:55
    Cool 6-12
    Wolne miejsca: Tak
  • 17:00 - 17:45
    Bungee Fun
    Wolne miejsca: Tak
  • 17:00 - 17:45
    Trampo Kids
    Wolne miejsca: Tak
  • 18:00 - 18:55
    WOW
    Wolne miejsca: Tak
  • 18:00 - 18:45
    Euforia Jump
    Wolne miejsca: Tak
  • 18:00 - 19:00
    Body Ball
    Wolne miejsca: Tak
  • 19:05 - 19:50
    Bungee Fitness
    Wolne miejsca: Tak
  • 19:05 - 19:50
    Bounce Fit
    Wolne miejsca: Tak
  • 19:05 - 20:00
    Hit Squad
    Wolne miejsca: Tak
  • 20:10 - 20:55
    Bungee Fitness
    Wolne miejsca: Tak
  • 20:10 - 21:10
    Rowery
    Wolne miejsca: Tak
  • 20:10 - 21:10
    Taniec Towarzyski
    Wolne miejsca: Tak
piątek 19.10.2018
  • 16:00 - 16:55
    Baleriny 3-4
    Wolne miejsca: Tak
  • 17:00 - 17:55
    Słoneczka 5-6
    Wolne miejsca: Tak
  • 17:00 - 17:55
    Shufle Dance 6-12
    Wolne miejsca: Tak
  • 18:00 - 19:00
    Zumba
    Wolne miejsca: Tak
  • 18:00 - 18:55
    Iskierki 7-8
    Wolne miejsca: Tak
  • 18:00 - 18:45
    Bounce Fit
    Wolne miejsca: Tak
  • 19:05 - 20:05
    ABT
    Wolne miejsca: Tak
  • 19:05 - 19:50
    Diamenty
    Wolne miejsca: Tak
  • 20:05 - 21:05
    Pole Dance Pcz.
  • 20:10 - 21:10
    Joga
    Wolne miejsca: Tak
  • 21:10 - 22:10
    Pole Dance Śr.
    Wolne miejsca: Tak
sobota 20.10.2018
  • 10:00 - 10:55
    Power Kids
    Wolne miejsca: Tak
  • 10:00 - 10:45
    Bungee Fun
    Wolne miejsca: Tak
  • 10:00 - 11:00
    Aktywne 9-mies
    Wolne miejsca: Tak
  • 11:00 - 11:55
    AcroKids
    Wolne miejsca: Tak
  • 11:00 - 11:45
    Bungee Fun
    Wolne miejsca: Tak
  • 11:00 - 12:00
    Mama&Dziecko
    Wolne miejsca: Tak
  • 12:00 - 12:55
    AcroKids
    Wolne miejsca: Tak
  • 12:00 - 12:55
    Małe Damy 4-7
    Wolne miejsca: Tak
  • 16:00 - 17:00
    Pole Dance Śr.
    Wolne miejsca: Tak
  • 17:00 - 18:00
    Pole Dance Śr.
    Wolne miejsca: Tak
niedziela 21.10.2018